Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday July 23, 2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - Supervised Playground EXTENDED SUPERVISION 2nd 4 Weeks
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GREEN GROUP (grades 2 & 3) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GOLD GROUP (grades 4 & 5) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - BLUE GROUP (grades 6 through 8) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - RED GROUP (grade 1) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Summer Teen Trex Program - Week 4 - Beach, Escape Room, Funzilla
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Sports Camps - Paw Prints Girls' JUNIOR Field Hockey
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Sports Camps - Multi-Sport Coed Camp - JUNIOR
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Summer Sports Camps - Paw Prints Girls' Field Hockey
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Summer Sports Camps - Multi-Sport Coed Camp
 
Wednesday July 24, 2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - Supervised Playground EXTENDED SUPERVISION 2nd 4 Weeks
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - RED GROUP (grade 1) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GREEN GROUP (grades 2 & 3) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GOLD GROUP (grades 4 & 5) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - BLUE GROUP (grades 6 through 8) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Summer Teen Trex Program - Week 4 - Beach, Escape Room, Funzilla
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Sports Camps - Paw Prints Girls' JUNIOR Field Hockey
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Sports Camps - Multi-Sport Coed Camp - JUNIOR
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Summer Sports Camps - Paw Prints Girls' Field Hockey
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Summer Sports Camps - Multi-Sport Coed Camp
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved #1
 
Thursday July 25, 2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - Supervised Playground EXTENDED SUPERVISION 2nd 4 Weeks
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GREEN GROUP (grades 2 & 3) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GOLD GROUP (grades 4 & 5) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - BLUE GROUP (grades 6 through 8) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - RED GROUP (grade 1) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Summer Teen Trex Program - Week 4 - Beach, Escape Room, Funzilla
 
8:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - Supervised Playgrounds EXTRA TRIPS - Dutch Wonderland RED & GREEN GROUPS
 
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM    Summer Sports Camps - Paw Prints Girls' JUNIOR Field Hockey
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Sports Camps - Multi-Sport Coed Camp - JUNIOR
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Summer Sports Camps - Paw Prints Girls' Field Hockey
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Summer Sports Camps - Multi-Sport Coed Camp
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    RESERVED PAV 1
 
Friday July 26, 2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - Supervised Playground EXTENDED SUPERVISION 2nd 4 Weeks
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GREEN GROUP (grades 2 & 3) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GOLD GROUP (grades 4 & 5) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - BLUE GROUP (grades 6 through 8) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - RED GROUP (grade 1) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Sports Camps - Multi-Sport Coed Camp - JUNIOR
 
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM    Summer Sports Camps - Paw Prints Girls' Field Hockey
 
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM    Summer Sports Camps - Multi-Sport Coed Camp
 
Saturday July 27, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Reserved #3
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved #1
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved #2
 
Sunday July 28, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Reserved #2
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved #3
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved #1
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    RESERVED GAZEBO
 
Monday July 29, 2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - Supervised Playground EXTENDED SUPERVISION 2nd 4 Weeks
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - RED GROUP (grade 1) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GREEN GROUP (grades 2 & 3) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GOLD GROUP (grades 4 & 5) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - BLUE GROUP (grades 6 through 8) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Summer Teen Trex Program - Week 5 - Great Adventure, Franklin Institute, Renaissance Faire
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Specialty Camps - Dramarama Theater Camp - Advanced
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Summer Specialty Camps - Mad Science Camp -- Secret Agent Lab
 
Tuesday July 30, 2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - Supervised Playground EXTENDED SUPERVISION 2nd 4 Weeks
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GREEN GROUP (grades 2 & 3) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GOLD GROUP (grades 4 & 5) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - BLUE GROUP (grades 6 through 8) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - RED GROUP (grade 1) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Summer Teen Trex Program - Week 5 - Great Adventure, Franklin Institute, Renaissance Faire
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Specialty Camps - Dramarama Theater Camp - Advanced
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Summer Specialty Camps - Mad Science Camp -- Secret Agent Lab
 
Wednesday July 31, 2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - Supervised Playground EXTENDED SUPERVISION 2nd 4 Weeks
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - RED GROUP (grade 1) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GREEN GROUP (grades 2 & 3) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GOLD GROUP (grades 4 & 5) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - BLUE GROUP (grades 6 through 8) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Summer Teen Trex Program - Week 5 - Great Adventure, Franklin Institute, Renaissance Faire
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Specialty Camps - Dramarama Theater Camp - Advanced
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Summer Specialty Camps - Mad Science Camp -- Secret Agent Lab
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved #1
 
Thursday August 1, 2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - Supervised Playground EXTENDED SUPERVISION 2nd 4 Weeks
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GREEN GROUP (grades 2 & 3) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GOLD GROUP (grades 4 & 5) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - BLUE GROUP (grades 6 through 8) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - RED GROUP (grade 1) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Summer Teen Trex Program - Week 5 - Great Adventure, Franklin Institute, Renaissance Faire
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Specialty Camps - Dramarama Theater Camp - Advanced
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Summer Specialty Camps - Mad Science Camp -- Secret Agent Lab
 
Friday August 2, 2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - Supervised Playground EXTENDED SUPERVISION 2nd 4 Weeks
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GREEN GROUP (grades 2 & 3) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GOLD GROUP (grades 4 & 5) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - BLUE GROUP (grades 6 through 8) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - RED GROUP (grade 1) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Specialty Camps - Dramarama Theater Camp - Advanced
 
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Summer Specialty Camps - Mad Science Camp -- Secret Agent Lab
 
Saturday August 3, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    Reserved #3
 
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM    Reserved #3
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved #1
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Remodeling Concepts Party
 
Sunday August 4, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    RESERVED # 2
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    RESERVED #3
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    RESERVED GAZEBO
 
Monday August 5, 2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - Supervised Playground EXTENDED SUPERVISION 2nd 4 Weeks
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - RED GROUP (grade 1) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GREEN GROUP (grades 2 & 3) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GOLD GROUP (grades 4 & 5) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - BLUE GROUP (grades 6 through 8) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Summer Teen Trex Program - Week 6 - Mountain Creek, Camelbeach, Dutch Springs
 
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM    RESERVED # 2
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    RESERVED #1
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    WEE Summer Camps - WEE Adventures: August 5 - 9
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    WEE Summer Camps - WEE Cook: Mondays: August 5 - 26
 
Tuesday August 6, 2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - Supervised Playground EXTENDED SUPERVISION 2nd 4 Weeks
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GREEN GROUP (grades 2 & 3) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GOLD GROUP (grades 4 & 5) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - BLUE GROUP (grades 6 through 8) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - RED GROUP (grade 1) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Summer Teen Trex Program - Week 6 - Mountain Creek, Camelbeach, Dutch Springs
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    WEE Summer Camps - WEE Adventures: August 5 - 9
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    RESERVED #1
 
Wednesday August 7, 2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - Supervised Playground EXTENDED SUPERVISION 2nd 4 Weeks
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - RED GROUP (grade 1) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GREEN GROUP (grades 2 & 3) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GOLD GROUP (grades 4 & 5) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - BLUE GROUP (grades 6 through 8) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Summer Teen Trex Program - Week 6 - Mountain Creek, Camelbeach, Dutch Springs
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    WEE Summer Camps - WEE Adventures: August 5 - 9
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    RESERVED #1
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved #1
 
Thursday August 8, 2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - Supervised Playground EXTENDED SUPERVISION 2nd 4 Weeks
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GREEN GROUP (grades 2 & 3) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GOLD GROUP (grades 4 & 5) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - BLUE GROUP (grades 6 through 8) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - RED GROUP (grade 1) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Summer Teen Trex Program - Week 6 - Mountain Creek, Camelbeach, Dutch Springs
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    WEE Summer Camps - WEE Adventures: August 5 - 9
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    RESERVED #1
 
Friday August 9, 2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - Supervised Playground EXTENDED SUPERVISION 2nd 4 Weeks
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GREEN GROUP (grades 2 & 3) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GOLD GROUP (grades 4 & 5) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - BLUE GROUP (grades 6 through 8) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - RED GROUP (grade 1) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    WEE Summer Camps - WEE Adventures: August 5 - 9
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    RESERVED #1
 
Saturday August 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    Reserved #2
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    RESERVED #1
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
Sunday August 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved #2
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved #3
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    RESERVED #1
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    RESERVED GAZEBO
 
Monday August 12, 2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - Supervised Playground EXTENDED SUPERVISION 2nd 4 Weeks
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - RED GROUP (grade 1) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GREEN GROUP (grades 2 & 3) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GOLD GROUP (grades 4 & 5) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - BLUE GROUP (grades 6 through 8) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Summer Teen Trex Program - Week 7 - Blue Mountain Aerial Park, Dorney, IFly
 
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Summer Specialty Camps - Theater Camp: Action Film Camp
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    WEE Summer Camps - WEE Cook: Mondays: August 5 - 26
 
6:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Adult Softball Leagues - 2019 Fall Mens Softball
 
Tuesday August 13, 2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - Supervised Playground EXTENDED SUPERVISION 2nd 4 Weeks
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GREEN GROUP (grades 2 & 3) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GOLD GROUP (grades 4 & 5) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - BLUE GROUP (grades 6 through 8) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - RED GROUP (grade 1) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Summer Teen Trex Program - Week 7 - Blue Mountain Aerial Park, Dorney, IFly
 
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Summer Specialty Camps - Theater Camp: Action Film Camp
 
6:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Adult Softball Leagues - 2019 Fall Coed Softball
 
Wednesday August 14, 2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - Supervised Playground EXTENDED SUPERVISION 2nd 4 Weeks
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - RED GROUP (grade 1) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GREEN GROUP (grades 2 & 3) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GOLD GROUP (grades 4 & 5) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - BLUE GROUP (grades 6 through 8) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Summer Teen Trex Program - Week 7 - Blue Mountain Aerial Park, Dorney, IFly
 
8:30 AM - 6:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - Supervised Playgrounds EXTRA TRIPS - Dorney Park GOLD & BLUE GROUPS
 
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Summer Specialty Camps - Theater Camp: Action Film Camp
 
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM    Reserved #1
 
6:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Adult Softball Leagues - 2019 Fall Mens Softball
 
Thursday August 15, 2019
7:30 AM - 5:30 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - Supervised Playground EXTENDED SUPERVISION 2nd 4 Weeks
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GREEN GROUP (grades 2 & 3) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GOLD GROUP (grades 4 & 5) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - BLUE GROUP (grades 6 through 8) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - RED GROUP (grade 1) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:30 AM - 4:30 PM    Summer Teen Trex Program - Week 7 - Blue Mountain Aerial Park, Dorney, IFly
 
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Summer Specialty Camps - Theater Camp: Action Film Camp
 
6:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Adult Softball Leagues - 2019 Fall Coed Softball
 
Friday August 16, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GREEN GROUP (grades 2 & 3) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - GOLD GROUP (grades 4 & 5) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - BLUE GROUP (grades 6 through 8) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Summer Supervised Playground Program - RED GROUP (grade 1) 2nd 4 WEEKS
 
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM    Summer Specialty Camps - Theater Camp: Action Film Camp
 
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM    School Age : K - 5th Grade: FRIDAY NIGHT Pajama Jammy Jams - Jammy Jam - August 16
 
Saturday August 17, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    RESERVED #2
 
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM    RESERVED #1
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    RESERVED #3
 
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM    RESERVED ST
 
Sunday August 18, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    RESERVED #2
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    RESERVED GAZEBO
 
Monday August 19, 2019
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Sports Camps - Basketball Camp - Glenn Dolton
 
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM    WEE Summer Camps - WEE Cook: Mondays: August 5 - 26
 
6:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Adult Softball Leagues - 2019 Fall Mens Softball
 
Tuesday August 20, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Sports Camps - Basketball Camp - Glenn Dolton
 
6:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Adult Softball Leagues - 2019 Fall Coed Softball
 
Wednesday August 21, 2019
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Sports Camps - Basketball Camp - Glenn Dolton
 
6:30 PM - 11:00 PM    Adult Softball Leagues - 2019 Fall Mens Softball
 
Thursday August 22, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM    Summer Sports Camps - Basketball Camp - Glenn Dolton
 
6:30 PM - 10:00 PM    Adult Softball Leagues - 2019 Fall Coed Softball
 
Friday August 23, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM    Adult Program Pickleball - Adult Pickleball Meetup Group ~ 2019
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved #3
 
2:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Reserved #2
 
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM    Gazebo